Registrants For
SailFest Chubb U.S. Junior Sailing Championships Area D Qualifier
Sarasota Youth Sailing
April 06-07, 2019
45 people have registered for this event
Optimist Green
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Luke Dluzneski *
st petersburg
16138
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019
2.
Benjamin Dreyfuss *
Naples Community SC
1810
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019
3.
Isaiah Jones *
MRPF
21660
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019
4.
Marina Wardlaw *
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15049
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019
5.
Cooper Lee *
CCSC
10305
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019
6.
Cole Wall *
Sarasota Youth Sailing
1404
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019
7.
Blake Vincent *
DIYSF
97925
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019
8.
Ernie Plass *
Sarasota youth sailing
117404
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/05/2019
9.
Bennett Lamb *
SPYC
20288
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/25/2019
10.
Regina Rettig *
MRPF
21845
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/19/2019
11.
Anthony Smart *
DIYSF
88
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
04/01/2019
12.
Max Dale *
SCYC
21503
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/22/2019
13.
Aden Weinberg *
Coconut Grove Sail Club
16713
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
02/11/2019
14.
Jet Speigel *
CGSC
114
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/15/2019
15.
Colton Schmidt *
VYBA
1903
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/27/2019
16.
Ashton Fernandez *
Naples community sailing center
11800
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
04/03/2019
17.
Nicolas Ojesto *
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/25/2019
18.
Pete Caputo *
DIYC
17395
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/31/2019
19.
Thomas Guilford Jr. *
SPYC
10961
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
04/02/2019
20.
Max Paul-Hus *
Palm Beach Sailing Club
4607
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
04/05/2019
21.
Duncan Hardy *
DIYC
17404
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/27/2019
22.
Leona Mounts *
CCSC
16124
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/27/2019
23.
Jackson Wilcox *
Sarasota Youth Sailing
1930
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/29/2019
24.
MANUELA CARRILLO *
CGSC
2143
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/14/2019
25.
Serenity Jackson *
CCSC
6
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
04/03/2019
26.
Jad Abedrabbo *
SPYC
718
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/25/2019
27.
Luis PERE *
Coconut grove sailing club
17613
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/12/2019
28.
Julia Gil *
CGSC
16
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/12/2019
29.
Willem Staubitz *
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/14/2019
30.
Felicia Bland *
Naples Community Sailing Center
15518
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/23/2019
31.
William McCracken *
SARASOTA YOUTH SAILING
9308
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/08/2019
32.
Sam Merry *
CGSC
1103
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
02/24/2019
33.
Conor Merry *
CGSC
645
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
02/24/2019
34.
Tilly Miller *
DIYC
22525
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
04/01/2019
35.
Benjamin Kramer *
Sarasota Youth Sailing
18310
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/04/2019
36.
Chase Carney *
CCSC
1712
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019
37.
Hunter Schardt *
CCSC
16849
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
04/04/2019
38.
Adelaide Trichter *
Sarasota Youth Sailing
3
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019
39.
Brice Claypoole *
Sarasota Sailing Squadron
20483
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/04/2019
40.
Finn Cox *
SPYC
10167
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/30/2019
41.
Noveli Skinner *
Davis island
2
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
04/01/2019
42.
Dylan Recanatesi *
Sarasota Sailing Squadron
20
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/11/2019
43.
Curt Wheeler *
Sarasota Youth Sailing
17246
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/19/2019
44.
Joey DeLuca *
Sarasota Youth Sailing
19308
-
Optimist Green / -
- / -
-
03/24/2019